Global stats

Counted just now · refreshed every 15 minutes

Players and groups: exact @username, ID (for a group, e.g. -1001234567890) or a t.me link. Names are not searched.

9.2Mgames played
2.2Mplayers
283Kgroups
1,477games in the last 24 hours

Games per day

Last 90 days
1 Aug 2026: 1,673 games, 2,627 players, 137 groups2 Aug 2026: 1,875 games, 2,650 players, 141 groups3 Aug 2026: 1,733 games, 2,751 players, 143 groups4 Aug 2026: 1,787 games, 2,867 players, 160 groups5 Aug 2026: 1,785 games, 2,769 players, 156 groups6 Aug 2026: 1,864 games, 2,790 players, 153 groups6 Aug7 Aug 2026: 1,601 games, 2,694 players, 150 groups8 Aug 2026: 1,643 games, 2,712 players, 145 groups9 Aug 2026: 1,714 games, 2,791 players, 154 groups10 Aug 2026: 1,710 games, 2,914 players, 162 groups11 Aug 2026: 1,495 games, 2,587 players, 139 groups12 Aug 2026: 1,626 games, 2,620 players, 140 groups13 Aug 2026: 1,645 games, 2,643 players, 145 groups13 Aug14 Aug 2026: 1,602 games, 2,699 players, 150 groups15 Aug 2026: 1,610 games, 2,500 players, 139 groups16 Aug 2026: 1,667 games, 2,632 players, 146 groups17 Aug 2026: 1,806 games, 2,806 players, 157 groups18 Aug 2026: 1,817 games, 2,693 players, 148 groups19 Aug 2026: 1,650 games, 2,589 players, 144 groups20 Aug 2026: 1,717 games, 2,791 players, 164 groups20 Aug21 Aug 2026: 1,555 games, 2,619 players, 146 groups22 Aug 2026: 1,544 games, 2,556 players, 156 groups23 Aug 2026: 1,560 games, 2,650 players, 147 groups24 Aug 2026: 1,594 games, 2,713 players, 144 groups25 Aug 2026: 1,654 games, 2,666 players, 154 groups26 Aug 2026: 1,617 games, 2,602 players, 147 groups27 Aug 2026: 1,671 games, 2,738 players, 160 groups27 Aug28 Aug 2026: 1,635 games, 2,859 players, 165 groups29 Aug 2026: 1,583 games, 2,828 players, 161 groups30 Aug 2026: 1,517 games, 2,553 players, 147 groups31 Aug 2026: 1,544 games, 2,498 players, 134 groups1 Sep 2026: 1,590 games, 2,694 players, 155 groups2 Sep 2026: 1,587 games, 2,627 players, 146 groups3 Sep 2026: 1,552 games, 2,683 players, 155 groups3 Sep4 Sep 2026: 1,615 games, 2,574 players, 152 groups5 Sep 2026: 1,607 games, 2,716 players, 159 groups6 Sep 2026: 1,520 games, 2,659 players, 147 groups7 Sep 2026: 1,647 games, 2,785 players, 155 groups8 Sep 2026: 1,618 games, 2,693 players, 150 groups9 Sep 2026: 1,734 games, 2,718 players, 150 groups10 Sep 2026: 1,780 games, 2,689 players, 148 groups10 Sep11 Sep 2026: 1,676 games, 2,793 players, 162 groups12 Sep 2026: 433 games, 1,027 players, 64 groups13 Sep 2026: 682 games, 1,643 players, 109 groups14 Sep 2026: 1,612 games, 2,564 players, 144 groups15 Sep 2026: 1,525 games, 2,571 players, 147 groups16 Sep 2026: 1,507 games, 2,521 players, 133 groups17 Sep 2026: 1,484 games, 2,623 players, 142 groups17 Sep18 Sep 2026: 1,560 games, 2,608 players, 149 groups19 Sep 2026: 1,552 games, 2,546 players, 144 groups20 Sep 2026: 1,491 games, 2,526 players, 136 groups21 Sep 2026: 1,549 games, 2,554 players, 139 groups22 Sep 2026: 1,597 games, 2,634 players, 155 groups23 Sep 2026: 1,565 games, 2,582 players, 151 groups24 Sep 2026: 1,474 games, 2,461 players, 137 groups24 Sep25 Sep 2026: 1,542 games, 2,457 players, 136 groups26 Sep 2026: 1,346 games, 2,331 players, 133 groups27 Sep 2026: 1,480 games, 2,465 players, 133 groups28 Sep 2026: 1,509 games, 2,471 players, 135 groups29 Sep 2026: 1,592 games, 2,661 players, 147 groups30 Sep 2026: 1,494 games, 2,490 players, 139 groups1 Oct 2026: 1,539 games, 2,525 players, 135 groups1 Oct2 Oct 2026: 1,519 games, 2,462 players, 142 groups3 Oct 2026: 1,379 games, 2,313 players, 127 groups4 Oct 2026: 1,285 games, 2,245 players, 122 groups5 Oct 2026: 1,410 games, 2,274 players, 122 groups6 Oct 2026: 1,350 games, 2,261 players, 115 groups7 Oct 2026: 1,319 games, 2,271 players, 120 groups8 Oct 2026: 1,470 games, 2,450 players, 127 groups8 Oct9 Oct 2026: 1,333 games, 2,278 players, 117 groups10 Oct 2026: 1,330 games, 2,221 players, 111 groups11 Oct 2026: 1,286 games, 2,245 players, 115 groups12 Oct 2026: 1,389 games, 2,285 players, 118 groups13 Oct 2026: 1,325 games, 2,175 players, 112 groups14 Oct 2026: 1,366 games, 2,288 players, 125 groups15 Oct 2026: 1,303 games, 2,301 players, 119 groups15 Oct16 Oct 2026: 1,261 games, 2,367 players, 127 groups17 Oct 2026: 1,327 games, 2,255 players, 110 groups18 Oct 2026: 1,434 games, 2,370 players, 119 groups19 Oct 2026: 1,266 games, 2,196 players, 112 groups20 Oct 2026: 1,551 games, 2,469 players, 135 groups21 Oct 2026: 1,374 games, 2,314 players, 124 groups22 Oct 2026: 1,334 games, 2,281 players, 119 groups22 Oct23 Oct 2026: 1,286 games, 2,306 players, 129 groups24 Oct 2026: 1,403 games, 2,354 players, 138 groups25 Oct 2026: 1,170 games, 2,150 players, 112 groups26 Oct 2026: 1,248 games, 2,350 players, 127 groups27 Oct 2026: 1,374 games, 2,355 players, 126 groups28 Oct 2026: 1,386 games, 2,433 players, 137 groups29 Oct 2026: 1,506 games, 2,380 players, 131 groups29 Oct
Average 1,510 games and 2,510 players a day

Wins by side

Last 90 days
Village46%Wolves25%Serial killers13%Lovers5%Lone killers4%Tanner3%Cult2%Nobody1%A team (team battles)0%
135,928 games with a winner

Most played roles

All roles
RoleDealt, 90 daysWin rate
Werewolf103,69945%
Serial Killer69,47035%
Prince51,28547%
Seer50,56147%
Cultist49,54033%
Mason38,68747%
Martyr32,71540%
Hunter32,11746%
Cupid29,47350%
Beauty29,13656%

Most active groups this week

Community
#GroupGames
1 The Origin (Official Werewolf) English312
2 「🌘🐺𝑩𝒍𝒂𝒄𝒌 𝑴𝒐𝒐𝒏🐺🌘」 فارسی260
3 🌗🌘𝑬𝒄𝒍𝒊𝒑𝒔𝒆 𝑳𝒖𝒏𝒂𝒓🌒🌓 Español244
4 Werewolf Telegram Indonesia Indonesia212
5 𖤓 𝗪ⅈ𝑳𝗗乚𝗜𝔽𝙀 𖤓 فارسی211
6 索莱尔-帕塞好家人们 正體中文210
7 ᯓ𝑷𝒍𝒂𝒚𝒈𝒓𝒐𝒖𝒏𝒅 فارسی201
8 华人娱乐狼人杀👺「没素质群」 正體中文198
9 亚太聊感情 简体中文157
10 🏩 | 𝐐 𝐎 𝐏 𝐐 𝐎 𝐍 | 🇺🇿 O'zbek147